eZ debug

Timing: Oct 29 2026 21:38:00
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 21:38:00
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 21:38:01
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 29 2026 21:38:01
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 21:38:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1530 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0416 1,019.0938172.5078
Module start 'user' 0.04160.0883 1,191.6016146.1875
Module end 'user' 0.12980.0138 1,337.789192.4922
Script end 0.1437  1,430.2813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01389.0478110.0013
TS translator
TS init0.00936.103230.0031
TS cache load0.00724.677330.0024
TS context load0.00432.794330.0014
Template Total0.027518.020.0137
Template load0.016911.054920.0085
Template processing0.01056.893820.0053
Override
Cache load0.00402.596920.0020
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00120.755510.0012
General
String conversion0.00000.005810.0000
dbfile0.00010.074520.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs