eZ debug

Timing: Oct 30 2026 02:08:59
Script start
Timing: Oct 30 2026 02:08:59
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 02:08:59
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 30 2026 02:08:59
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 02:08:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0160 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0058 754.5000159.4531
Module start 'user' 0.00580.0063 913.953176.9766
Module end 'user' 0.01210.0038 990.929731.6875
Script end 0.0159  1,022.6172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003018.8660110.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00063.862710.0006
Mysqli_queries0.00074.507510.0007
TS translator
TS init0.00084.788130.0003
TS cache load0.00031.928430.0001
TS context load0.00021.371730.0001
Template Total0.006037.520.0030
Template load0.002414.762920.0012
Template processing0.003622.667520.0018
Override
Cache load0.001911.825520.0009
General
dbfile0.00020.970260.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs