eZ debug

Timing: Oct 30 2026 05:16:19
Script start
Timing: Oct 30 2026 05:16:19
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 05:16:19
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 30 2026 05:16:19
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 05:16:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0350 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0136 755.7031160.2656
Module start 'user' 0.01360.0118 915.968877.7891
Module end 'user' 0.02540.0095 993.757896.2188
Script end 0.0349  1,089.9766 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00329.2315110.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003911.141710.0039
Mysqli_queries0.004613.055410.0046
TS translator
TS init0.00246.811130.0008
TS cache load0.00133.584630.0004
TS context load0.00061.710430.0002
Template Total0.011833.720.0059
Template load0.00246.859520.0012
Template processing0.009426.786020.0047
Override
Cache load0.00195.303220.0009
General
dbfile0.00020.649960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs