eZ debug

Timing: Oct 30 2026 00:14:59
Script start
Timing: Oct 30 2026 00:14:59
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 00:14:59
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 30 2026 00:14:59
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 00:14:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0287 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0076 755.6484160.2656
Module start 'user' 0.00760.0131 915.914177.7891
Module end 'user' 0.02070.0079 993.703196.2188
Script end 0.0287  1,089.9219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.007425.5930110.0007
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00072.269910.0007
Mysqli_queries0.00124.129010.0012
TS translator
TS init0.003010.582630.0010
TS cache load0.00196.703530.0006
TS context load0.00155.140730.0005
Template Total0.010235.620.0051
Template load0.004214.634420.0021
Template processing0.006020.885620.0030
Override
Cache load0.003712.851720.0018
General
dbfile0.00020.800160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs