eZ debug

Timing: Oct 29 2026 23:02:36
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 23:02:36
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 23:02:36
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 29 2026 23:02:36
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 23:02:36
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0100 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 753.0469158.5547
Module start 'user' 0.00480.0041 911.601674.8594
Module end 'user' 0.00890.0011 986.460930.9688
Script end 0.0100  1,017.4297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00098.9855110.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00099.147110.0009
Mysqli_queries0.00055.312410.0005
TS translator
TS init0.00088.353530.0003
TS cache load0.00033.416530.0001
TS context load0.00022.333130.0001
Template Total0.001514.820.0007
Template load0.00098.550720.0004
Template processing0.00066.096520.0003
Override
Cache load0.00032.872420.0001
General
dbfile0.00011.218860.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs